Skylights scores - Sept 19

Posted: Updated:

Scores that were reported to us from the weekend of 9/19:

5A- I

Gilbert @

Buena

North @

Cesar Chavez

Chandler @ 20

Desert Vista 21 F

Hamilton @ 49

Dobson 12 F

Tolleson @ 0

Highland 34 F

Cibola @

Maryvale

Yuma @ 0

Mesa 21 F

Corona del Sol @ 21

Mesquite 3 F

Skyline @

Mountain Ridge

Desert Mountain @ 13

North Canyon 20 F

Desert Ridge @

Red Mountain

Brophy @ 9

Salpointe Catholic 14

Mountain Pointe @ 9

St. Mary's 21 F

Sunrise Mountain @

Trevor Browne

Alhambra @ 54

Tucson 7 F

South Mountain @ 6

Westwood 21 F

5A- II

La Joya Community @

Carl Hayden

Liberty @

Gila Ridge

Pinnacle @ 47

Goldwater 10 F

Boulder Creek @ 35

Horizon 13 F

Mountain View (Mesa) @

Ironwood

Willow Canyon @

Ironwood Ridge

San Luis @

Kingman

Casa Grande @ 0

Marcos de Niza 27 F

Kofa @

Mountain View (Marana)

Centennial @ 60

Rincon 0

Central @

Sunnyside

Camelback @

Valley Vista

4A- I

Queen Creek @ 19

Apache Junction 27 F

Paradise Valley @43

Apollo 25 F

Cactus @ 7

Canyon del Oro 6 4th

Flowing Wells @

Catalina Foothills

Douglas @

Cinega

Chaparral @ 48

Copper Canyon 0 F

Sahuarita @

Desert View

Marana @ 47

Peoria 7 F

Nogales @

Pueblo

Millennium @

Sabino

Agua Fria @ 6

Saguaro 70 F

Rio Rico @

Sahuaro

Cholla @

O'Connor

Thunderbird @ 0

Shadow Mountain 40 F

4A- II

Glendale @ 13

Arcadia 20 F

Prescott @

Bradshaw Mountain

Seton Catholic @

Buckeye

Desert Edge @

Cortez

Coronado @ 21

Greenway 10 F

Washington @

Higley

Independence @ 6

Notre Dame 54 F

Mohave @

Page

Sunnyslope @

Palo Verde

Moon Valley @ 30

Raymond S. Kellis 0 F

McClintock @ 35

Tempe 7 F

Dysart @

Verrado

Cactus Shadows @

Sinagua

3A

Holbrook @

Alchesay

Williams Field @

Blue Ridge

Window Rock @

Chinle

Safford @

Fountain Hills

Florence @

Globe

Coolidge @

Maricopa

Winslow @

Monument Valley

Chino Valley @

Payson

Sedona Red Rock @

River Valley

Empire @

Santa Cruz

Camp Verde @

Snow Flake

Parker @

South Pointe

Estrella Foothills @

Wickenburg

Tuba City @

Ganado

Bisbee @

Antelope

Bourgade Catholic @

Arizona Lutheran

Pusch Ridge Christian @

Baboquivari

Benson @

Canyon State

Many Farms @

Greyhills

St. Johns @

Hopi

Westwind Prep @

North Pointe

Williams @

Northwest Christian

Thatcher @

Phoenix Christian

Ray @

San Carlos

Miami @

San Manuel

Joseph City @

Scottsdale Christian

Hayden @

Superior

Valley Christian @ 47

Tombstone 6 F

Yuma Catholic @

Tonopah Valley

Round Valley @

Wilcox