Skylights Scores - Sept 12.

Posted: Updated:

Here are the scores that were reported to us for Sept 12, 2008.

5A-1

Horizon @ 13

Brophy 45 F

Dobson @ 21

Chandler 45 F

Mesa @

Desert Vista

Sunnyside @

Mountain Pointe

St. Mary's @ 14

Mountain View (Mesa) 51 F

Gilbert @ 15

Salpointe Catholic

Maryvale @ 0

Casa Grande 19 F

Tucson High Magnet School @ 8

Corona Del Sol 50 F

West Wood @

Mesquite

Cesar Chavez @ 26

Mountain Ridge 21 F

North Canyon @

Red Mountain

Hamilton @ 16

Centennial 35 F

5A-II

Ironwood Ridge @ 27

Barry Goldwater 0 F

Desert Mountain @ 30

Boulder Creek 12 F

Rincon @

Camelback

Hamilton @ 16

Centennial 35

Highland @ 44

Central 0 F

Sunrise Mountain @

Cibola

Basha @ 34

Deer Valley 28 4th

Yuma @ 13

Desert Ridge 39 F

Kingman @

La Joya Comm

Ironwood @

Marcos de Niza

Mountain View (Marana) @

North

Westview @ 16

Pinnacle 10 F

4A-II

Greenway @

Amphitheater

Coconino @ 7

Arcadia 35 F

Cortez @ 7

Coronado 53 F

Catalina Foothills @

Douglas

Glendale @

Dysart

Desert Edge @

Mingus

Liberty @

Mohave

Bradshaw Mountain @

Notre Dame

Flagstaff @

Queen Creek

Apache Junction @ 56

Raymond S. Kellis 0 F

Desert View @

Rio rico

Nogales @

Sahuarita

Cholla @

Santa Rita

Sinagua @

Seton Catholic

Buckeye @ 13

Tempe 23 F

Peoria Accelerated @

Verrado

Apollo 14 @

Washington 0 F

3A

Page @

Monument Valley

Ganado @

Alchesay

Thatcher @

Blue Ridge

Hopi @

Chinle

Payson @

Florence

Estrella Foothills @

Fountain Hills

Baboquivari @

Globe

Winslow @

Round Valley

Wilcox @ Safford

Holbrook @

Snowflake

Chino Valley @

Tuba City

Santa Cruz @ Wickenburg

2A

Hayden @

Benson

Empire @

Bisbee

Maricopa @

Bourgade Catholic

Sedona Red Rock@

Camp Verde

Westwind Prep

Canyon State

Window Rock @

Geyhills

Ray @

Morenci

Tonopah Valley @

North Pointe

Northwest Christian @

Pusch Ridge Christian

Arizona Lutheran @

Scottsdale Christian

Show Low @

St. Johns

San Manuel @

Tombstone

Phoenix Christian @ 14

Valley Christian 6 F

Parker @

Yuma Catholic

1A

Many Farms @

Shonto Prep

Valley Union @

Tanque Verde

Valley Lutheran @

Phx School for Deaf

Ash Fork @

Bagdad

Veritas Prep @

Fort Thomas

Williams @ Mongollon

Joseph City @

Orme

Duncan @ Patagoina

Red Mesa @

Rock Poiont

Mayer @

Salt River

Gila Ben @

San Pasqual

Ajo @

St. David

Clifton @

Tempe Prep

Cibecue @

Tohono O'Odham